Namensverzeichnis


 

BARTNIK

Adalbert                 *.1680 -                              
Anna                       *.1710 -
Johannes               *.1735 - Podlassen
Theresia                 *.1765 - Podlassen

 

BEDYS(IOWNA)

 Helena                   *.1749 -

Benedikt                 *.1720 -

 

BIERMANN (siehe auch PIWKO)

 Clara                      *.1710 - Mokainen

 

BORKOWSKI

Catharina               *.1771 - Gillau

Michael                  *.1725 -

 

BRALL (sieh auch BRALL, DRAX)

Georg                      *.1663 - Mokainen

Johannes               *.1640 -

Simon                     *.1709 - Mokainen

 

BRALL, DRAX

Josef                      *.1763 - Mokainen

Marianna               *.1782 - Mokainen

 

BRAUN

Andreas                  *.1715 -

Catharina               *.1740 - Hirschberg

Johannes               *.1685 - Reischhagen

 

BRZEZINSKA

 Anna                      *.1735 -

 

CIECIERSK(A,I)

Andreas                 *.1755 -

Elisabeth               *.1792 - Groß Purden

 

CZIBOROWSKI

Mathias                 *.1720 - Polen

Rosalia                   *.1750 - Polen

 

CIECK

Catharina               *.1715 -

Johannes               *.1690 -

 

CIERLICZKA

 Ursula                    *.1710 -

 

DENGUT

Peter                       *.1740 -

Susanna                 *.1765 -

 

DRANICZKA

Andreas                   *.1720 -

Catharina                *.1731 - Gillau

Elisabeth                 *.1755 - Gillau

Johannes                *.1706 - Gillau

Johannes                *.1680 -

 

GALICKI (von GALITTEN UND TERMLACK)

Albert                      *.1630 - Galitten

Johannes               *.1747 - Seeburg

N.                             *.1675 -

Paul                         *.1550 - Galitten

Peter                        *.1580 - Galitten

Rosalie                    *.1800 - Ottendorf

Silvester                  *.1520 - Galitten

Thomas                  *.1711 -

 

GLODZKI

Hedwig                   *.1780 -

Peter (Blasius)      *.1740 -

 

GRUNENBERG

Bruno                      *.1909 - Wanne

Georg                      *.1650 -

Johannes               *.1764 - Alt Wartenburg

Josef                      *.1810 - Alt Wartenburg

N.                             *.1710 - Alt Wartenburg

N.                             *.1680 - Alt Wartenburg

Peter                       *.1740 - Alt Wartenburg

Valentin                  *.1842 - Tengutten

Valentin                  *.1879 - Tengutten

 

GUTT

 

Michael                   *.1720 -

Michael                   *.1749 - Preylowen

Rosalia                    *.1792 - Preylowen

 

HERMAN(N,SKI)

Andreas                  *.1811 - Graskau

Catharina               *.1855 - Gillau

Johannes               *.1764 - Wallen

Simon                     *.1745 -

 

JECZEWSKI

Anna                       *.1821 - Piestkeim

Stanislaus              *.1763 -

 

KLEIN

Agatha                    *.1762 - Fleming

Johannes               *.1740 -

 

KNABELOWSKI

Johannes               *.1779 - Groß Purden

Marianna                *.1821 - Groß Purden

Peter                        *.1731 -

 

MICHACZ

Anna                        *.1813 - Podlassen

Josef                       *.1781 - Wartenburg

Valentin                  *.1745 -

 

NIKIELOWSK(I,A)

Johannes               *. 1717 -  

Marianna                *.1756 - Alt Märtinsdorf

 

OLK

Catharina               *.1723 - Alt Märtinsdorf

Peter                       *.1695 -

 

 

 

PIWKO (siehe auch BIERMANN)

Jakob                      *.1670 -

Kaspar                    *.1605 -

Martin                     *.1638 - Mokainen

 

PRALIS (VON)

Peter                         *.1490 -

 

 

PULINA

Eva                          *.1721 - Mokainen

Georg                      *.1646 - Hirschberg

Johannes               *.1684 - Mokainen

Urban                      *.1610 -

 

ROGOWSKI

Adalbert                  *.1680 -

Catharina                *.1751 - Mokainen

Johannes                *.1710 - Neudims

 

ROZOTTA

Catharina                *.1670 - Mokainen

Johannes               *.1640 -

 

RYCERZ

Elisabeth                 *.1685 -

Martin                     *.1660 -

 

SOWA

Adalbert                  *.1796 - Ottendorf

Michael                   *.1762 -

Susanne                  *.1841 - Ottendorf

 

WOHLGEMUTH

Adalbert                 *.1780 - Kirschleinen

Franz                       *.1808 - Hirschberg

Johannes               *.1840 - Preylowen

Johannes               *.1684 - Eschenau

Kasimir                   *.1740 -

Katharina               *.1883 - Raschung

Peter                       *.1658 -

Ursula                     *.1718 - Ottendorf